Субота, 2020-07-11, 0:19 AM


Офіційний сайт школи №70 м. Львова 

Календар
«  Липень 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Друзі сайту
Статистика

Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

Медалісти школи

 

Золоті медалі

2012-2013 н.р.

 

1. Тістик Марта Володимирівна

 

2013-2014 н.р.

 

1. Каїнська Софія Іванівна

2.Навроцька Анастасія Григорівна

3. Хомюк Марія-Софія Іванівна

 

2015-2016 н.р.

 

1. Завадська Юлія Юріївна

 

2016-2017 н.р.

 

1. Підлісецький Орест Андрійович

2. Левицька Марта Євгенівна

3. Пітула Софія Ростиславівна

4. Яворська Христина Іванівна

 

2009-2010 н.р.     

1. Фітель Данило Романович

 

2008-2009 н.р.        

1. Лучка Соломія

 

2007-2008 н.р.       

 1. Смілка Ольга Василівна

 2. Столбовий Андрій Русланович

 3. Чабан Богдан Іванович

 4. Адамович Любов Ярославівна

 5. Портах Мар’яна Андріївна

 

2006-2007 н.р.        

1. Грицко Христина Романівна

2. Жох Марія Павлівна

 

2005- 2006 н.р.       

1. Галецький Роман Богданович

2. Фаюра Оксана Петрівна

3. Музика Богдана Зіновіївна

 

2004-2005 н.р.       

1. Коцур Роман Юрійович

2. Соломко Олег Богданович

3. Яремчук Оксана Володимирівна

 

2003-2004 н.р.         

1. Гудима Христина Юріївна

2. Листвак Галина Богданівна

 

2002-2003 н.р.         

1. Сохоцька Катерина Богданівна

2. Цяпало Христина Сергіївна

 

2001-2002 н.р.         

1. Ілясевич Денис Геннадійович

2. Стецик Наталія Романівна

 

2000- 2001 н.р.          

1. Гринчук Святослав Юрійович

2. Сьомак Оксана Ярославівна

                           

 

Срібні медалі

 

2012-2013 н.р.            1. Тістик Марта Володимирівна

 

2013-2014 н.р.            1. Багнюк Софія Миколаївна

 

2016-2017 н.р.            1. Валько Леся Андріївна

                                       2. Карпишин Марта Степанівна

                                       3. Семен Данило Юрійович

 

2011-2012 н.р.            1. Кіт Володимир Михайлович

                                     2. Цупер Ірина Сергіївна

                                     3. Яремцьо Віра Богданівна

 

2009-2010 н.р.            1. Дорош Ростислав Тарасович

 

2006-2007 н.р.            1. Хомічева Анна Сергіївна

 

2000- 2001 н.р.           1. Дівеєв Іван Богданович

                                     2. Штикало Ірина Богданівна

                                     3. Підвірний Роман Богданович

                                     4. Сидор Анна Володимирівна